Kevin Hofer
Head of School
Administration
419-885-3558
Dave Regnier
Upper School Principal
Administration
419-885-3558
Tami Farrington
Registrar
Support Staff
419-885-3558
Beth Lawson
Director of Admissions
419-885-3558
Katie French
Admissions Assistant
Support Staff
419-885-3558
Melissa Davis
MS/HS Office
419-885-3558
Trish Farley
Elementary Office
419-885-7030
Julie Smith
Athletic Secretary
419-885-3558
Lionel Armstead
Physical Education/Head Basketball Coach
MS/HS
419-885-3558
Lisa Banks
Teacher - HS Science
MS/HS
419-885-3558
Carroll Beavers
Speech/Hearing Specialist
Special Services
419-885-3558
Emily Blackford
Librarian
419-885-3558
Krista Burkett
Teacher - 4th Grade Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Debbie Coleman
Teacher - HS computer and Marketing
MS/HS
419-885-3558
Phyllis Decker
Intervention Specialist
Special Services
419-885-3558
Taylor Ernsthausen
Intervention Specialist
Special Services
419-885-3558
Penny Ganchou
Teacher - K5 Elementary
419-885-7030
Silvia Gary
Aftercare Director/ASP Clerk
419-885-7030
Jack Gibson
Teacher - Omnibus
419-885-3558
Beth Hall
Director of Special Services
419-885-7030
Ronna Hayslett
Teacher - MS/HS
419-885-3558
Nicole Holloway
Teacher - 2nd grade Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Lydia Jutte
Teacher - K5 Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Heather Kickbusch
Teacher - 1st Grade Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Tiffany Kidd
School Counselor
Special Services
419-885-3558
Stephanie Krueger
Teacher - 5th Grade Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Debbie Kujawa
Teacher - 4th Grade Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Jennifer Kutz
Music Dept. Assistant, Hot Lunch Manager
Support Staff
419-885-3558
Jordyn Lee
Teacher - HS English
MS/HS
419-885-3558
Kelly Maaraba
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-885-7030
Sam Miller
Physical Science / Biology / 6th Science
MS/HS
4198853558
Renee Mungons
Curriculum Director
419-885-3558
Kate Nichol
Teacher - 3rd Grade Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Yolanda Odom
Chemistry / 7th & 8th Grade Science /Math
MS/HS
4198853558
Chad Osmun
Math Teacher
419-885-7030
Matt Parmelee
Teacher - MS/HS History
419-885-3558
Kallie Pietras
Teacher - MS English
MS/HS
419-885-3558
Dan Rickett
Teacher - Director of Discipleship
419-885-3558
Chelsea Ross
Teacher - 5th Grade Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Christian Sampson
MS Bible / Gym K5-2nd Grade
MS/HS
419-885-3558
Cheryl Shepherd
Teacher - MS/HS Spanish
419-885-3558
Elizabeth Simmons
Intervention Specialist
Special Services
419-885-3558
Evelyn Skiver
Teacher - 1st Grade Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Tayleen Theisen
Art
Elementary
419-885-3558
Loretta Tolly
Teacher - 2nd Grade Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Alexis Weghorst
Teacher - 3rd Grade Elementary
Elementary
419-885-7030
Abbey Wilt
Teacher - K5 Elementary
419-885-7030
Yvonne Youngblood
Music
419-885-3558